Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kennedy, Luke24130011
2 Sander, Troy22110010
3 Frerichs, Jakob25100020
4 Ryan, Lance L22107221
5 JACKSON, Luke A1890000
6 StClair, Mick1890000
7 Blaik, Peter2391120
8 Garner, Benjamin1580000
9 Klosterman, Max W1070000
10 McFarlane, Thomas1875330
11 Green, James T1070000
12 Pretorius, Etienne T2270010
13 Boshoff, Lucas R1471020
14 Staas, Maison2070000
15 McFarlane, Joel1970000
16 Pianeda, Nicholas1770002
17 Vandenberg, Thomas2173020
18 Newbery, Liam2960010
19 DiFrancesco, Mark F1860000
20 Ryan, Austin1160000
21 Ryan, Flynn1460003
22 Newbery, Lachlan1560001
23 Vassallo, Sam1859820
24 McEldowney, Chris1950000
25 Bock, Joel2250001
26 Jackson, Riley F1350010
27 Sammut, Marcus1450000
28 Carey, Jesse1350001
29 Penny, Jayden2356210
30 Bowyer, Nicholas1050010
31 Arrowsmith, Ryan1250000
32 Gray-Knight, Jordan2350011
33 Edge, Darren2050001
34 Peters, Tyler1250334
35 Balderson, Jett A1340010
36 Murley, Jackson1542001
37 Snow, Oliver1340101
38 Bourke, Riley1240010
39 Gordon, Samuel G840000
40 Townsend, Rob2340010
41 McPherson, Scott1440000
42 Lotarski, Nicholas1840000
43 Blomfield, Lloyd A1440000
44 Blaik, Jaiden1040011
45 Pace, Courtland1030000
46 Steele, Kenji18311220
47 Balderson, Taj D1330003
48 Carey, Warren N1530000
49 Boshoff, Chris830001
50 Latham, Cohen1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.