Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
MCAI:Stage 3 - (U17) Mackay Junior Cricket
MCAI:DBCT - Stage 2 (U12/13) - Mackay Junior Cricket
MCAI:DBCT - Stage 2 (U12/13) - Mackay Junior Cricket1
MCAI:DBCT - Div 1 Master Blasters
MCAI:DBCT - Div 1 Master Blasters1
MCAI:Mackay Cricket 2nd Grade - DBCT Cup
MCAI:Mackay Cricket 3rd Grade - One Day Shield
MCAI:Mackay Cricket 1st Grade - DBCT POOLE Cup
MCAI:Dixon Homes - Div 2 - T20 Shootout
MCAI:Mackay Cricket Over 40 - Monday Night T20 Comp
MCAI:Stage 3 - (U14) Mackay Junior Cricket
MCAI:Dixon Homes - Div 1 - T20 Shootout
MCAI:DBCT - Div 2 Master Blasters
MCAI:Mackay Cricket 4th Grade - One Day Shield
MCAI:DBCT - Stage 1 (U11) Mackay Junior Cricket
MCAI:Mackay Cricket Ladies Social 8s
MCAI:Mackay Cricket Ladies Social 8s1
MCAI:DBCT - ALL GIRLS Master Blasters
MCAI:DBCT - ALL GIRLS Master Blasters1
MCAI:Fleetcrew MCA100 Competition
1 Jepsen, Simon000000300000011000000
2 Amies, Jade00000010000002000000
3 Bock, Joel000000013000900000000
4 Rhodes, Joshua00000100000001000000
5 Ritchie, Ben00000040000000000000
6 Pace, Courtland00000080020000000000
7 Randles, Scott000000010100100000000
8 Smith, Shane00000010000005000000
9 JACKSON, Luke A000005020001100000000
10 Sander, Troy000001110700300000000
11 Young, Adrian00000000000100000000
12 Frerichs, Shawn00000010020000000000
13 Randles, Michael00000010030007000000
14 Kennedy, Luke0000000130001100000000
15 Peoples, Jason A00000000000008000000
16 Pain, Don000000000100010000000
17 Evetts, Ryan00000009000700000000
18 Weeks, Andre00000200200000000000
19 Sturma, Peter P00000110000000000000
20 Knezevic, Adam G00000005000000000000
21 Ryan, Lance L000001160230000000000
22 Jackson, Clint00000000100000000000
23 Lotarski, Nicholas00000207000900000000
24 McFarlane, Thomas00000307000800000000
25 Frerichs, Jakob0000000140001100000000
26 Blaik, Peter000001013000900000000
27 Steele, Kenji00000802600200000000
28 Vassallo, Sam000000012000600000000
29 Staas, Maison60000406200200000000
30 Edge, Austin T00000000000001000000
31 Vandenberg, Thomas00000803400600000000
32 o'loughlin, jay40000000000000000000
33 Clarke, Fletcher00000101200400000000
34 HUNT, JED00000100000000000000
35 Newbery, Liam1000001600010000000002
36 McFarlane, Joel80000560000000000000
37 McFarlane, Emma00000000000000006000
38 Shanks, Patrick60000000000000000001
39 Ponsen, Zakk000000000011000000001
40 Vella, Joseph P600000200010010000002
41 Jackson, Riley F50000400400000000000
42 Penny, Jayden700002110100000000002
43 Edge, Harry70000000000000000001
44 McEldowney, Chris000000013000600000000
45 Bloxsom, Brian00000000006000000000
46 Blaik, Jaiden000000000010000000000
47 Jackson, Nate101200000000000000000
48 Bowyer, Nicholas80000000000000000002
49 StClair, Mick00000950400000000000
50 Green, James T00000700300000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.